Zip code Logo
Updated Postal Codes 2018-12-01

Zip Code - DENMARK

This table show 200 entries :
Name Zip Code Administrative Name 1 Administrative Name 2 Time Zone Latitude Longitude
Aabenraa6200Europe/Copenhagen 55,0443009,417400
Aabybro944057,1500009,750000
Aakirkeby372055,07080014,919800
Aalborg9000Europe/Copenhagen 57,0480009,918700
Aalborg9020Europe/Copenhagen 57,0480009,918700
Aalborg9029Europe/Copenhagen 57,0480009,918700
Aalborg9100Europe/Copenhagen 57,0480009,918700
Aalborg Øst922056,9800009,983300
Aalborg SØ921056,9800009,983300
Aalborg SV920056,9800009,983300
Aalestrup962056,7000009,500000
Aars9600Europe/Copenhagen 56,8040009,514400
Aarup556055,38330010,066700
Åbyhøj8230Europe/Copenhagen 56,15630010,165300
Ærøskøbing5970Europe/Copenhagen 54,88800010,411200
Agedrup5320Europe/Copenhagen 55,41670010,500000
Agerbæk6753Europe/Copenhagen 55,6000008,800000
Agerskov6534Europe/Copenhagen 55,1167009,133300
Ålbæk9982Europe/Copenhagen 57,59560010,409400
Albertslund2620Europe/Copenhagen 55,65690012,363800
Allerød3450Europe/Copenhagen 55,86670012,383300
Allingåbro8961Europe/Copenhagen 56,46670010,333300
Allinge3770Europe/Copenhagen 55,26670014,816700
Almind6051Europe/Copenhagen 55,5667009,500000
Ålsgårde3140Europe/Copenhagen 56,08330012,550000
Anholt8592Europe/Copenhagen 56,70000011,550000
Ans By864356,1833009,783300
Ansager6823Europe/Copenhagen 55,7000008,750000
Arden9510Europe/Copenhagen 56,7667009,883300
Århus800056,15670010,210800
Århus801156,15670010,210800
Århus810056,15670010,210800
Århus820056,15670010,210800
Århus821056,15670010,210800
Årre6818Europe/Copenhagen 55,5667008,666700
Årslev5792Europe/Copenhagen 55,30000010,483300
Asaa934057,15000010,416700
Askeby4792Europe/Copenhagen 54,91670012,183300
Asnæs4550Europe/Copenhagen 55,81670011,516700
Asperup5466Europe/Copenhagen 55,4833009,916700
Assens5610Europe/Copenhagen 55,2702009,900800
Augustenborg6440Europe/Copenhagen 54,9500009,883300
Aulum749056,2667008,800000
Auning8963Europe/Copenhagen 56,43330010,383300
Bække6622Europe/Copenhagen 55,5667009,150000
Bækmarksbro7660Europe/Copenhagen 56,4167008,316700
Bælum9574Europe/Copenhagen 56,83330010,116700
Bagenkop5935Europe/Copenhagen 54,75000010,683300
Bagsværd2880Europe/Copenhagen 55,76670012,466700
Balle8444Europe/Copenhagen 56,30000010,266700
Ballerup2750Europe/Copenhagen 55,73160012,363300
Bandholm4941Europe/Copenhagen 54,83330011,483300
Barrit7150Europe/Copenhagen 55,7167009,900000
Beder8330Europe/Copenhagen 56,06020010,211800
Bedsted Thy775556,9000008,533300
Bevtoft6541Europe/Copenhagen 55,2000009,216700
Billum6852Europe/Copenhagen 55,6167008,333300
Billund7190Europe/Copenhagen 55,7335009,107900
Bindslev988157,55000010,200000
Birkerød3460Europe/Copenhagen 55,84760012,427900
Bjæverskov4632Europe/Copenhagen 55,45000012,033300
Bjerringbro8850Europe/Copenhagen 56,3833009,666700
Bjert609155,4167009,583300
Blåvand6857Europe/Copenhagen 55,5500008,133300
Blokhus9492Europe/Copenhagen 57,2500009,583300
Blommenslyst5491Europe/Copenhagen 55,38330010,266700
Boeslunde4242Europe/Copenhagen 55,30000011,283300
Bogense5400Europe/Copenhagen 55,56690010,088600
Bogø By4793Europe/Copenhagen 54,93330012,050000
Bolderslev6392Europe/Copenhagen 54,9833009,300000
Bording744156,1500009,283300
Børkop7080Europe/Copenhagen 55,6500009,650000
Borre4791Europe/Copenhagen 55,00000012,466700
Borup4140Europe/Copenhagen 55,50000011,983300
Bøvlingbjerg7650Europe/Copenhagen 56,4333008,216700
Brabrand8220Europe/Copenhagen 56,15310010,105700
Brædstrup8740Europe/Copenhagen 55,9667009,616700
Bramming6740Europe/Copenhagen 55,4667008,700000
Brande7330Europe/Copenhagen 55,9500009,116700
Branderup653555,1167009,133300
Bredebro6261Europe/Copenhagen 55,0500008,833300
Bredsten7182Europe/Copenhagen 55,7000009,400000
Brenderup Fyn546455,46670010,044400
Broager6310Europe/Copenhagen 54,8833009,683300
Broby567255,22120010,113300
Brøndby260555,65000012,416700
Brøndby Strand2660Europe/Copenhagen 55,61670012,350000
Brønderslev9700Europe/Copenhagen 57,2702009,941000
Brønshøj2700Europe/Copenhagen 55,70000012,516700
Brørup6650Europe/Copenhagen 55,4833009,016700
Brovst9460Europe/Copenhagen 57,1000009,533300
Bryrup8654Europe/Copenhagen 56,0167009,516700
Bylderup-Bov6372Europe/Copenhagen 54,9333009,083300
Charlottenlund2920Europe/Copenhagen 55,75000012,583300
Christiansfeld6070Europe/Copenhagen 55,3500009,483300
Dalby5380Europe/Copenhagen 55,51670010,666700
Dalmose4261Europe/Copenhagen 55,30000011,433300
Dannemare4983Europe/Copenhagen 54,75000011,200000
Daugård8721Europe/Copenhagen 55,7333009,716700
Dianalund4293Europe/Copenhagen 55,53330011,500000
Dragør2791Europe/Copenhagen 55,59450012,666400
Dronninglund9330Europe/Copenhagen 57,15000010,300000
Dronningmølle3120Europe/Copenhagen 56,10000012,400000
Dybvad9352Europe/Copenhagen 57,28330010,366700
Dyssegård287055,77910012,502900
Ebberup5631Europe/Copenhagen 55,2500009,983300
Ebeltoft8400Europe/Copenhagen 56,19440010,682100
Egå8250Europe/Copenhagen 56,21670010,266700
Egernsund6320Europe/Copenhagen 54,9000009,616700
Egtved6040Europe/Copenhagen 55,6167009,300000
Ejby5592Europe/Copenhagen 55,4333009,950000
Ejstrupholm7361Europe/Copenhagen 55,9833009,283300
Engesvang7442Europe/Copenhagen 56,1667009,350000
Errindlev4895Europe/Copenhagen 54,66670011,500000
Erslev7950Europe/Copenhagen 56,8333008,766700
Esbjerg6700Europe/Copenhagen 55,4667008,450000
Esbjerg6701Europe/Copenhagen 55,4667008,450000
Esbjerg671555,4061008,639400
Esbjerg670555,4667008,450000
Esbjerg671055,4061008,639400
Eskebjerg4593Europe/Copenhagen 55,71670011,316700
Eskilstrup4863Europe/Copenhagen 54,85000011,900000
Espergærde3060Europe/Copenhagen 56,00000012,566700
Faaborg5600Europe/Copenhagen 55,09510010,242300
Fakse4640Europe/Copenhagen 55,25000012,133300
Fakse Ladeplads4654Europe/Copenhagen 55,21670012,183300
Fanø6720Europe/Copenhagen 55,4333008,383300
Fårevejle4540Europe/Copenhagen 55,80000011,450000
Farsø9640Europe/Copenhagen 56,7833009,350000
Farum3520Europe/Copenhagen 55,80860012,360700
Fårup8990Europe/Copenhagen 56,36670010,250000
Fårvang8882Europe/Copenhagen 56,2667009,733300
Fejø494454,83330011,483300
Ferritslev Fyn586355,30000010,600000
Fjenneslev4173Europe/Copenhagen 55,43330011,700000
Fjerritslev9690Europe/Copenhagen 57,0833009,266700
Flemming8762Europe/Copenhagen 55,8667009,666700
Føllenslev4591Europe/Copenhagen 55,71670011,366700
Føvling6683Europe/Copenhagen 55,4500008,950000
Fredensborg3480Europe/Copenhagen 55,96670012,400000
Fredericia7000Europe/Copenhagen 55,5657009,752600
Fredericia7007Europe/Copenhagen 55,5657009,752600
Fredericia7029Europe/Copenhagen 55,5657009,752600
Frederiksberg2000Europe/Copenhagen 55,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180155,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180855,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg180955,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181155,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181855,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg181955,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182855,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg182955,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg183555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185155,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg185755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186155,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg186855,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187055,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187155,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187255,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187355,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187455,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187555,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187655,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187755,67940012,534600
Frederiksberg187855,67940012,534600
 
If you find your zip code, please Tweet, google+ or like this website ;-) Thank you !