Zip code Logo
Updated Postal Codes 2018-12-01

Zip Code - FINLAND

This table show 200 entries :
Name Zip Code Administrative Name 1 Administrative Name 2 Time Zone Latitude Longitude
Ääne-Koivisto4425062,48330025,933300
Äänekoski44007Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Äänekoski44100Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Äänekoski44101Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Äänekoski44120Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Äänekoski44150Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Äänekoski44151Europe/Helsinki 62,60000025,733300
Aapajärvi98570Europe/Helsinki 67,25060027,298600
Aapajoki95560Europe/Helsinki 66,01670024,100000
Aappola7181063,09520027,661900
Aavasaksa95620Europe/Helsinki 66,38330023,716700
Äetsä32740Europe/Helsinki 61,28330022,683300
Äetsä32741Europe/Helsinki 61,28330022,683300
Ahjola8973065,29170029,041700
Ahkionlahti7176063,17960027,238900
Ahlainen29700Europe/Helsinki 61,66670021,616700
Ahmas91660Europe/Helsinki 64,61670026,433300
Ahmovaara83950Europe/Helsinki 63,08330029,616700
Aho4361062,53330023,083300
Ahokylä92920Europe/Helsinki 63,98330026,550000
Aholansaari7389063,27780028,272200
Aholanvaara9877066,55560028,250000
Ahomäki5449060,73610027,911100
Ahonkylä83480Europe/Helsinki 62,63330029,116700
Ähtäri63700Europe/Helsinki 62,56670024,100000
Ähtäri63701Europe/Helsinki 62,56670024,100000
Ähtärin Eläinpuisto6370662,56670024,100000
Ähtärinranta63660Europe/Helsinki 62,70000024,016700
Ähtävä6882063,58330023,050000
Ahvenainen5298061,30000026,516700
Ahveninen81260Europe/Helsinki 62,95000030,066700
Ahvenkoski07960Europe/Helsinki 60,50000026,500000
Ahvensalmi58140Europe/Helsinki 62,16670028,483300
Ahvenselkä98630Europe/Helsinki 67,00000028,033300
Ahvio46950Europe/Helsinki 60,63330026,733300
Aijala2555060,31670023,216700
Äijälä41390Europe/Helsinki 62,51670026,050000
Äijänneva34910Europe/Helsinki 62,33330023,550000
Aikkila93820Europe/Helsinki 66,13330029,200000
Ainali86630Europe/Helsinki 64,21670025,433300
Ainastalo8556063,85000025,000000
Airaksela71490Europe/Helsinki 62,73330027,416700
Aitakumpu9774065,92500026,760400
Aitoo36720Europe/Helsinki 61,33330024,500000
Äitsaari56140Europe/Helsinki 61,30000028,583300
Aittaniemi97860Europe/Helsinki 66,36670027,883300
Aittojärvi74740Europe/Helsinki 63,66670026,400000
Äkäsjoensuu95930Europe/Helsinki 67,45000023,700000
Äkäslompolo95970Europe/Helsinki 67,60000024,150000
Äkäslompolo95971Europe/Helsinki 67,60000024,150000
Akkaansilta6154062,97670022,373300
Akonlahti78890Europe/Helsinki 62,31670027,916700
Ala-Hella6214062,93150023,014800
Ala-Honkajoki3891061,99580022,250000
Alajärvi62900Europe/Helsinki 63,00000023,816700
Alajärvi62901Europe/Helsinki 63,00000023,816700
Ala-Joutseno5416061,08670028,496700
Ala-Kieri2722061,07780021,863900
Alakylä97470Europe/Helsinki 67,35000024,883300
Ala-Luosta7385063,27780028,272200
Alaniemi95255Europe/Helsinki 65,83330025,300000
Ala-Pihlaja4996060,52330027,529900
Alapitkä71910Europe/Helsinki 63,20000027,533300
Ala-Särkilahti58690Europe/Helsinki 61,55000029,083300
Ala-Seppä6262063,18060023,608300
Ala-Siikajärvi7388063,27780028,272200
Ala-Siurua9318765,51670026,550000
Alaskylä39780Europe/Helsinki 61,96670023,000000
Alastaipale6378062,52920024,054200
Alastaro32440Europe/Helsinki 60,93330022,916700
Alastaro32441Europe/Helsinki 60,93330022,916700
Ala-Temmes9193064,83570025,385700
Ala-Valli6164062,48570022,876200
Ala-Veteli6841063,68330023,366700
Alavieska85200Europe/Helsinki 64,16670024,300000
Alavieska85201Europe/Helsinki 64,16670024,300000
Ala-Viirre68240Europe/Helsinki 64,01670023,616700
Ala-Vuokki8983064,97360028,488200
Alavus63300Europe/Helsinki 62,58330023,616700
Alavus63301Europe/Helsinki 62,58330023,616700
Alavus As6340062,66670023,650000
Alavus As6340162,66670023,650000
Alhojärvi42250Europe/Helsinki 61,83330025,150000
Alkkia39990Europe/Helsinki 62,20000022,766700
Alpua86460Europe/Helsinki 64,41670025,216700
Alvajärvi44860Europe/Helsinki 63,46670025,316700
Alvettula14680Europe/Helsinki 61,20000024,483300
Åminnefors10410Europe/Helsinki 60,08330023,583300
Åminnefors10411Europe/Helsinki 60,08330023,583300
Ämmänsaari89601Europe/Helsinki 64,88330028,916700
Ämmänsaari89607Europe/Helsinki 64,88330028,916700
Anetjärvi9798066,04170028,188900
Angelniemi25230Europe/Helsinki 60,30000022,900000
Ängeslevä91810Europe/Helsinki 64,78330025,683300
Anjalankoski4680060,84410026,989200
Anjalankoski4680160,84410026,989200
Anjalankoski4681060,84410026,989200
Anjalankoski4686060,84410026,989200
Anjalankoski4686160,84410026,989200
Anjalankoski4690060,71250026,737500
Anjalankoski4690160,71250026,737500
Anjalankoski4691060,71250026,737500
Anjalankoski4692060,71250026,737500
Anjalankoski4690760,71250026,737500
Änkilä56830Europe/Helsinki 61,41670029,316700
Annonen86530Europe/Helsinki 64,21670025,050000
Antskog10480Europe/Helsinki 60,16670023,566700
Anttila07130Europe/Helsinki 60,86670025,966700
Anttola52100Europe/Helsinki 61,58330027,650000
Apt9558066,01430024,119000
Arkala9131065,00000026,208300
Arkkukari92210Europe/Helsinki 64,60000024,400000
Aro4623061,05000026,833300
Arpela95590Europe/Helsinki 66,01670024,383300
Arrakoski17530Europe/Helsinki 61,38330025,200000
Artjärvi16200Europe/Helsinki 60,75000026,083300
Artjärvi16201Europe/Helsinki 60,75000026,083300
Artjärvi Kk1623060,77780026,050000
Asikkala17320Europe/Helsinki 61,21670025,500000
Asila51730Europe/Helsinki 61,73330027,500000
Aska99550Europe/Helsinki 67,30000026,700000
Askainen21240Europe/Helsinki 60,61810022,332200
Askola07500Europe/Helsinki 60,53330025,600000
Asunta42520Europe/Helsinki 62,20000024,783300
Aulanko13230Europe/Helsinki 61,03330024,450000
Aura21380Europe/Helsinki 60,60000022,566700
Aura21381Europe/Helsinki 60,60000022,566700
Aura Kk2137060,62980022,445900
Aureskoski3977062,04170023,004200
Autioniemi98390Europe/Helsinki 67,00000027,566700
Autti97655Europe/Helsinki 66,31670027,100000
Auttoinen17610Europe/Helsinki 61,30000025,083300
Auvainen21860Europe/Helsinki 60,66670022,583300
Åva22940Europe/Mariehamn 60,45000021,083300
Åvist66880Europe/Helsinki 63,40000022,883300
Äyrinmäki92250Europe/Helsinki 64,61670024,616700
Äystö64770Europe/Helsinki 62,48330021,933300
Bäckby68830Europe/Helsinki 63,61670023,116700
Barösund1027059,98330023,900000
Bergö66220Europe/Helsinki 62,96670021,200000
Bertby66660Europe/Helsinki 63,21670022,233300
Björkboda25860Europe/Helsinki 60,08330022,566700
Björköby65870Europe/Helsinki 63,35000021,316700
Böle64240Europe/Helsinki 62,43330021,350000
Bollsta1044060,11670023,563900
Bollsta1044160,11670023,563900
Bomarsund22540Europe/Mariehamn 60,20920020,230300
Bomba75550Europe/Helsinki 63,55000029,133300
Bosund68555Europe/Helsinki 63,81670022,866700
Brändö-Åland2292060,33900020,763100
Bromarv10570Europe/Helsinki 59,98330023,033300
Dagsmark64320Europe/Helsinki 62,23330021,633300
Dalen6447062,09520021,471400
Degerby10161Europe/Helsinki 60,08500024,187200
Degerby Ul1016060,08500024,187200
Dragsfjärd25870Europe/Helsinki 60,06670022,483300
Dragsvik10640Europe/Helsinki 59,98330023,483300
Dragsvik10641Europe/Helsinki 59,98330023,483300
Eckerö22260Europe/Mariehamn 60,20000019,616700
Eckerö22270Europe/Mariehamn 60,20000019,616700
Edsevö68870Europe/Helsinki 63,63330022,866700
Eerikkilä3137060,83000024,053300
Eilu23940Europe/Helsinki 60,94580021,412500
Ekola62350Europe/Helsinki 63,33330022,766700
Elämäjärvi44910Europe/Helsinki 63,48330025,666700
Eliaksela7222062,95000026,750000
Elimäki47200Europe/Helsinki 60,71670026,466700
Elimäki47201Europe/Helsinki 60,71670026,466700
Ellivuori38130Europe/Helsinki 61,40000023,079200
Ellola54610Europe/Helsinki 60,98330027,450000
Emäsalo0695060,36950025,574600
Emkarby22220Europe/Mariehamn 60,21110019,885600
Emsalö0695160,36950025,574600
Enäjärvi46450Europe/Helsinki 60,85000027,133300
Enklinge22830Europe/Mariehamn 60,33330020,766700
Ennyinen2324060,65000021,766700
Eno81200Europe/Helsinki 62,80000030,150000
Eno81201Europe/Helsinki 62,80000030,150000
Enonkoski58175Europe/Helsinki 62,08330028,933300
Enonlahti71320Europe/Helsinki 62,68330028,083300
Enontekiö99400Europe/Helsinki 68,38330023,633300
Enontekiö99401Europe/Helsinki 68,38330023,633300
Epoo0734060,35000025,850000
Erä5625061,45000028,766700
Eräjärvi35220Europe/Helsinki 61,58330024,566700
Ervasti93320Europe/Helsinki 65,31670027,400000
Ervelä25530Europe/Helsinki 60,24330023,136700
Eskola69150Europe/Helsinki 63,91670024,166700
Espoo02002Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02003Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02007Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02100Europe/Helsinki 60,18580024,633500
Espoo02101Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02110Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02111Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02120Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02130Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02131Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02140Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
Espoo02141Europe/Helsinki 60,21670024,666700
 
If you find your zip code, please Tweet, google+ or like this website ;-) Thank you !