Zip code Logo
Updated Postal Codes 2018-12-01

Zip Code - MACEDONIA

This table show 200 entries :
Name Zip Code Administrative Name 1 Administrative Name 2 Time Zone Latitude Longitude
Amzabegovo2227Europe/Skopje 41,81190021,994700
Aracinovo104542,02640021,561900
Asamati7316Europe/Skopje 40,98640021,051100
Bac722540,93330021,566700
Basino Selo140641,74830021,760000
Belcista634441,30280020,830300
Berovo233041,70310022,857800
Bistrica722140,98330021,366700
Bitola7000Europe/Skopje 41,03110021,340300
Blatec2314Europe/Skopje 41,83780022,578100
Bogdanci148441,20310022,575600
Bogomila141541,59310021,471700
Bogovinje1220Europe/Skopje 41,92360020,913600
Bosilovo2431Europe/Skopje 41,44060022,727800
Brvenica1216Europe/Skopje 41,96720020,980800
Brzdani625541,44670020,906900
Budinarci2332Europe/Skopje 41,76420022,775600
Bukovik1063Europe/Skopje 41,96830021,236900
Calakli246141,30330022,640000
Capari7313Europe/Skopje 41,05610021,178300
Carev Dvor7315Europe/Skopje 41,04310021,007200
Caska141341,65060021,662200
Cegrane123741,83890020,975800
Celopeci625941,47250021,028600
Celopek122741,93170021,013300
Cesinovo233341,87140022,289200
Debar125041,52500020,527500
Debreshe1234
Debreste753741,47970021,315300
Dedebalci7212Europe/Skopje 41,11640021,484200
Delcevo232041,96720022,769400
Delgozda6338
Demir Hisar7240Europe/Skopje 41,22170021,203100
Demir Kapija1442Europe/Skopje 41,40500022,248900
Dihovo7205Europe/Skopje 41,03030021,263900
Dlapkin Dol625741,55920020,935300
Dobrasinci241641,52530022,675300
Dobri Dol1236Europe/Skopje 41,86580020,887500
Dobroste121142,10330021,077800
Dobrusevo721541,16860021,482500
Dolneni750441,42530021,454700
Dolni Disan1443Europe/Skopje 41,42830022,095600
Dolni Manastirec6533Europe/Skopje 41,62690021,210600
Dolno Orizari7204Europe/Skopje 41,05030021,379400
Dracevo2436
Dragobraste231641,89720022,599400
Drenovo1423Europe/Skopje 41,41940021,890000
Drugovo626141,48420020,923300
Dubrovnica1334Europe/Skopje 42,27720022,323900
Dunje7506Europe/Skopje 41,25750021,692200
Dvorci6539Europe/Skopje 41,46470021,092800
Dzepciste121242,03280021,000000
Erdzelija222541,83530022,035600
Gevgelija1480Europe/Skopje 41,13920022,502500
Golem Papradnik1258Europe/Skopje 41,47670020,544400
Golema Recica121941,99030020,945800
Golemo Konjari7509Europe/Skopje 41,34310021,440300
Gorni Podlog230741,88810022,381400
Gorno Orizari1408Europe/Skopje 41,68580021,733600
Gostivar1230Europe/Skopje 41,79720020,908300
Gradiste130942,02310021,887800
Gradsko1420Europe/Skopje 41,57750021,942800
Grupcin121841,96780021,130300
Ilinden104141,99610021,582200
Istibanja2312Europe/Skopje 41,92970022,502500
Ivanjevci7245Europe/Skopje 41,20640021,358900
Ivankovci1407Europe/Skopje 41,84890021,820300
Izvor141441,55470021,697200
Izvor625641,55470021,697200
Jankovec7320Europe/Skopje 41,11030021,011400
Jazince120642,16440021,176100
Jegunovce121542,07360021,123600
Jurumleri104741,96720021,556900
Kamenjane1221Europe/Skopje 41,94440020,926700
Kanatlarci7514Europe/Skopje 41,21030021,503300
Karbinci2207Europe/Skopje 41,81670022,237500
Katlanovo1044Europe/Skopje 41,89440021,683100
Kavadarci1430Europe/Skopje 41,43310022,011900
Kazani731441,06530021,147200
Keremenica7224
Kicevo625041,51440020,963300
Klecovce1304
Kocani230041,91640022,412800
Konce242441,49580022,385000
Konopiste143741,24720022,077200
Kostinci7505Europe/Skopje 41,50170021,406900
Kosturino2413Europe/Skopje 41,35720022,609400
Krani7317Europe/Skopje 40,93940021,108600
Kratovo1360Europe/Skopje 42,07920022,181400
Kriva Palanka133042,20190022,331900
Krivogastani752441,33610021,333100
Krusevo755041,36890021,248900
Kuceviste101142,10970021,418100
Kuklis241041,40530022,665300
Kukurecani724141,09560021,325600
Kumanovo1300Europe/Skopje 42,13220021,714400
Labunista6336Europe/Skopje 41,26860020,596100
Lazani750741,44220021,315800
Leskovec630640,95000020,883300
Lipkovo130742,15640021,585300
Ljubojno7318Europe/Skopje 40,89420021,140800
Lopatica7242Europe/Skopje 41,15940021,253900
Lozovo220841,78390021,905600
Lukovo6337Europe/Skopje 41,34940020,604700
Makedonska Kamenica2304Europe/Skopje 42,02000022,591900
Makedonski Brod6530Europe/Skopje 41,51360021,215300
Makovo7213Europe/Skopje 41,11860021,609400
Mala Recica120141,99250020,957800
Malo Crsko6245Europe/Skopje 41,40280021,001700
Marena1426Europe/Skopje 41,46640022,027800
Matejce130642,12560021,597800
Mavrovi Anovi1256Europe/Skopje 41,70060020,755600
Meseista634241,23860020,776700
Miladinovci104241,97810021,649400
Miravci1489Europe/Skopje 41,30780022,435000
Mlado Nagoricane131242,17030021,801700
Mogila721641,10830021,378600
Mokrievo2435Europe/Skopje 41,37500022,838600
Mozdivnjak133342,15780022,253900
Murtino2432Europe/Skopje 41,41530022,726700
Negorci1483Europe/Skopje 41,18360022,484700
Negotino1440Europe/Skopje 41,48390022,089200
Negotino-Gostivarsko1235
Nerashte120342,10670021,108900
Nov Dojran1485Europe/Skopje 41,22060022,706100
Novaci7211Europe/Skopje 41,04190021,456100
Novo Selo2434Europe/Skopje 41,48580022,509200
Oblavce1314Europe/Skopje 42,15720021,906700
Oblesevo230141,88330022,333900
Ohrid6000Europe/Skopje 41,11720020,801900
Ohrid6322Europe/Skopje 41,11720020,801900
Oktisi6339Europe/Skopje 41,23250020,607200
Orasec130542,06250021,799700
Orizari2302Europe/Skopje 41,92280022,446900
Oslomej6254Europe/Skopje 41,57720021,000000
Otesevo731940,98330020,916700
Otlja1315Europe/Skopje 42,14390021,587800
Pcinja132342,03970021,756100
Pehcevo232641,75940022,890600
Pepeliste144141,51890022,128300
Petralinci2430Europe/Skopje 41,47060022,726900
Petralnica1332
Petrovec1043Europe/Skopje 41,93890021,615000
Pirok1214Europe/Skopje 41,91080020,910600
Podares242341,61390022,542200
Porodin7223Europe/Skopje 40,93330021,366700
Prilep7500Europe/Skopje 41,34640021,554400
Probishtip2210Europe/Skopje 42,00310022,178600
Radolista633341,16420020,623300
Radovis242041,63830022,464700
Radusa106242,08500021,210600
Rakotnici1054
Rankovce131642,18190022,122800
Rastanski Pat6260
Resava1434Europe/Skopje 41,38810021,978100
Resen731041,08890021,012200
Romanovce132242,09470021,693100
Rosoman1422Europe/Skopje 41,51610021,949700
Rostusa125441,61000020,600000
Rusinovo2315Europe/Skopje 41,68330022,808300
Samokov6535Europe/Skopje 41,68360021,144200
Shemshevo122842,02470021,079700
Sirkovo1421Europe/Skopje 41,50640021,888600
Skopje1000Europe/Skopje 42,00000021,433300
Skopje1010Europe/Skopje 42,00000021,433300
Skopje1040Europe/Skopje 42,00000021,433300
Skopje-Dracevo1050
Skopje-Gjorce Petrov1060
Skopje-Karpos1020
Skudrinje1257Europe/Skopje 41,56560020,609400
Slivovo6346Europe/Skopje 41,40560020,845000
Slupcane132542,17330021,627800
Smilevo7202Europe/Skopje 41,15500021,111100
Sopot1427Europe/Skopje 41,49000022,024700
Srbinovo1239Europe/Skopje 41,70580020,960300
Star Dojran1487Europe/Skopje 41,18750022,720800
Staravina7214Europe/Skopje 41,08970021,733900
Staro Negoricane1303
Stip200041,74580022,195800
Stojakovo1488Europe/Skopje 41,15560022,577500
Stracin1361Europe/Skopje 42,15060022,032200
Strelci6262Europe/Skopje 41,53720021,003600
Struga6330Europe/Skopje 41,17810020,676100
Strumica2400Europe/Skopje 41,43750022,643300
Sveti Nikole2220Europe/Skopje 41,86500021,942800
Tabanovce130842,21470021,708300
Tearce122442,07440021,052500
Tetovo1200Europe/Skopje 42,01060020,971400
Topolcani751241,22860021,431400
Trabotiviste232541,88750022,816700
Trebenista634141,20640020,755000
Turnovo2433Europe/Skopje 41,43830022,773600
Udovo2464Europe/Skopje 41,34310022,442800
Vaksince132442,20610021,663100
Valandovo2460Europe/Skopje 41,31690022,561100
Vasilevo241141,47610022,641700
Veles1400Europe/Skopje 41,71560021,775600
Velesta6334Europe/Skopje 41,24080020,643900
Veljusa241441,47610022,567500
Vevcani633541,24060020,593300
 
If you find your zip code, please Tweet, google+ or like this website ;-) Thank you !