Zip code Logo
Updated Postal Codes 2018-12-01

Zip Code - SLOVENIA

This table show 200 entries :
Name Zip Code Administrative Name 1 Administrative Name 2 Time Zone Latitude Longitude
2
Adlešici834145,53330015,316700
Ajdovšcina527045,88750013,911100
AnkaranAncarano628045,57860013,736100
Apace925346,69720015,910600
Artice825345,95390015,587800
Begunje Na Gorenjskem4275Europe/Ljubljana 46,38330014,216700
Begunje Pri Cerknici1382Europe/Ljubljana 45,81810014,382200
Beltinci9231Europe/Ljubljana 46,60530016,240600
Benedikt223446,60860015,888300
Bistrica Ob Dravi2345Europe/Ljubljana 46,54440015,484900
Bistrica Ob Sotli3256Europe/Ljubljana 46,05890015,664200
Bizeljsko8259Europe/Ljubljana 46,01330015,696700
Blagovica1223Europe/Ljubljana 46,17690014,807200
Blanca8283Europe/Ljubljana 45,98330015,400000
Bled4260Europe/Ljubljana 46,36920014,113600
Blejska Dobrava4273Europe/Ljubljana 46,40000014,100000
Bodonci9265Europe/Ljubljana 46,74420016,092200
Bogojina9222Europe/Ljubljana 46,67610016,283900
Bohinjska Bela4263Europe/Ljubljana 46,34890014,063900
Bohinjska Bistrica4264Europe/Ljubljana 46,27690013,955000
Bohinjsko Jezero426546,32370014,015200
Borovnica1353Europe/Ljubljana 45,91580014,363100
Boštanj8294Europe/Ljubljana 46,01440015,282500
Bovec5230Europe/Ljubljana 46,33750013,552800
Branik5295Europe/Ljubljana 45,85720013,784200
Braslovce331446,28970015,038900
Breginj5223Europe/Ljubljana 46,26470013,427800
Brestanica8280Europe/Ljubljana 45,98330015,483300
Bresternica235446,56970015,575000
Brežice8250Europe/Ljubljana 45,90330015,591100
Brezje4243Europe/Ljubljana 46,33330014,233300
Brezovica Pri Ljubljani135146,03330014,400000
Brnik Aerodrom421046,22720014,417400
Brusnice832145,73330015,133300
Buce325546,10280015,588100
Bucka827645,93330015,316700
Cankova9261Europe/Ljubljana 46,72080016,022500
Catež Ob Savi825145,88940015,602500
Celje3502Europe/Ljubljana 46,23610015,267500
Celje3505Europe/Ljubljana 46,23610015,267500
Celje3600Europe/Ljubljana 46,23610015,267500
Celje Dostava3000
Celje Poštni Predali3001
Cemšenik141346,17920014,944400
Cepovan525346,04940013,796900
Cerklje Na Gorenjskem4207Europe/Ljubljana 46,25420014,488600
Cerklje Ob Krki8263Europe/Ljubljana 45,88610015,530000
Cerknica1380Europe/Ljubljana 45,79310014,362500
Cerkno5282Europe/Ljubljana 46,12560013,981700
Cerkvenjak2236Europe/Ljubljana 46,57060015,943600
Ceršak2215Europe/Ljubljana 46,69920015,669200
Cirkovce2326Europe/Ljubljana 46,40000015,750000
Cirkulane2282Europe/Ljubljana 46,33920015,890500
Col5273Europe/Ljubljana 45,87580014,005000
Crenšovci923246,57440016,290600
Crna Na Koroškem239346,46670015,850000
Crni Kal627545,55000013,880000
Crni Vrh Nad Idrijo527445,87290013,988800
Crnice526245,91060013,776700
Crnomelj834045,57110015,188900
Dekani6271Europe/Ljubljana 45,54970013,813600
Deskle5210Europe/Ljubljana 46,05250013,623600
Destrnik2253Europe/Ljubljana 46,50060015,875000
Divaca621545,68470013,970300
Dob1233Europe/Ljubljana 46,15190014,628600
Dobje Pri Planini3224Europe/Ljubljana 46,13670015,408900
Dobova8257Europe/Ljubljana 45,88330015,666700
Dobovec1423Europe/Ljubljana 46,11310015,057200
Dobravlje5263Europe/Ljubljana 45,88390013,845300
Dobrna3204Europe/Ljubljana 46,33750015,226400
Dobrnic821145,87500014,980000
Dobrova1356Europe/Ljubljana 46,05500014,417200
DobrovnikDobronak922346,65140016,352500
Dobrovo Brdih521245,99640013,526400
Dol Pri Hrastniku1431Europe/Ljubljana 46,14190015,112800
Dol Pri Ljubljani1262Europe/Ljubljana 46,08860014,600800
Dole Pri Litiji1273Europe/Ljubljana 46,03530015,018900
Dolenja Vas1331Europe/Ljubljana 45,70610014,754400
Dolenjske Toplice8350Europe/Ljubljana 45,76670015,066700
Domžale1230Europe/Ljubljana 46,13810014,597800
Dornava2252Europe/Ljubljana 46,43670015,953600
Dornberk5294Europe/Ljubljana 45,88970013,736900
Draga1319Europe/Ljubljana 45,63360014,654700
Dragatuš8343Europe/Ljubljana 45,52080015,175600
Dramlje3222Europe/Ljubljana 46,27360015,394700
Dravograd2370Europe/Ljubljana 46,58810015,019200
Duplje4203Europe/Ljubljana 45,86530013,949700
Dutovlje6221Europe/Ljubljana 45,75810013,832200
Dvor8361Europe/Ljubljana 45,81390014,971100
Fala2343Europe/Ljubljana 46,54390015,447200
Fokovci9208Europe/Ljubljana 46,73330016,266700
Fram2313Europe/Ljubljana 46,45060015,632200
Frankolovo3213Europe/Ljubljana 46,33060015,314400
Gabrovka1274Europe/Ljubljana 46,01670015,000000
Globoko8254Europe/Ljubljana 45,95500015,628600
Godovic527545,95780014,093600
Golnik4204Europe/Ljubljana 46,33330014,333300
Gomilsko3303Europe/Ljubljana 46,25280015,042200
Gorenja Vas4224Europe/Ljubljana 46,10720014,148100
Gorica Pri Slivnici3263Europe/Ljubljana 46,18720015,432500
Gorišnica2272Europe/Ljubljana 46,41470016,013900
Gornja Radgona9250Europe/Ljubljana 46,67330015,992200
Gornji Grad3342Europe/Ljubljana 46,29530014,808300
Gozd Martuljek4282Europe/Ljubljana 46,48330013,833300
Gracišce627245,50500013,876900
Grad9264Europe/Ljubljana 46,80000016,100000
Gradac8332Europe/Ljubljana 45,61670015,250000
Grahovo1384Europe/Ljubljana 45,76920014,422200
Grahovo Ob Baci524246,21000013,964400
Grgar5251Europe/Ljubljana 45,99860013,673900
Griže3302Europe/Ljubljana 46,22940015,150600
Grobelno3231Europe/Ljubljana 46,21170015,444700
Grosuplje1290Europe/Ljubljana 45,95560014,658900
Hajdina2288Europe/Ljubljana 46,33920015,890500
Hinje8362Europe/Ljubljana 45,76560014,882200
Hoce231146,38660015,578600
HodošHodos920546,82330016,334200
Horjul1354Europe/Ljubljana 46,02360014,299200
Hotedršica1372Europe/Ljubljana 45,93030014,142200
Hrastnik1430Europe/Ljubljana 46,14610015,081400
Hruševje6225Europe/Ljubljana 45,76060014,106400
Hrušica4276Europe/Ljubljana 46,44500014,017800
Idrija5280Europe/Ljubljana 46,00280014,030600
Ig1292Europe/Ljubljana 45,96030014,528900
Ilirska Bistrica6250Europe/Ljubljana 45,56970014,240800
Ilirska Bistrica-Trnovo625145,61690014,219800
Ivancna Gorica129545,93830014,804400
Ivanjkovci2259Europe/Ljubljana 46,46220016,145800
Izlake1411Europe/Ljubljana 46,15000014,950000
IzolaIsola631045,52780013,570600
Jakobski Dol222246,58030015,743700
Jarenina222146,58030015,743700
Jelšane6254Europe/Ljubljana 45,50280014,271700
Jesenice4270Europe/Ljubljana 46,43060014,066900
Jesenice Na Dolenjskem826145,89310015,548300
Jurklošter3273Europe/Ljubljana 46,09170015,336700
Jurovski Dol2223Europe/Ljubljana 46,60640015,784700
Juršinci2256Europe/Ljubljana 46,48470015,971400
Kal Nad Kanalom521446,06770013,629700
Kalobje3233Europe/Ljubljana 46,16720015,394400
Kamna Gorica4246Europe/Ljubljana 46,31670014,200000
Kamnica2351Europe/Ljubljana 46,57440015,614200
Kamnik1241Europe/Ljubljana 46,21970014,609400
Kanal5213Europe/Ljubljana 46,08860013,639700
Kapele8258Europe/Ljubljana 45,93330015,683300
Kapla2362Europe/Ljubljana 46,24830015,009400
Kidricevo232546,40360015,791100
Kisovec1412Europe/Ljubljana 46,13370014,981100
Knežak6253Europe/Ljubljana 45,61940014,250000
Kobarid5222Europe/Ljubljana 46,24810013,577200
Kobilje9227Europe/Ljubljana 46,68470016,397800
Kocevje133045,64330014,863300
Kocevska Reka133845,57640014,796900
Kog2276Europe/Ljubljana 46,47170016,250800
Kojsko5211Europe/Ljubljana 46,00920013,579700
Komen6223Europe/Ljubljana 45,81530013,748300
Komenda1218Europe/Ljubljana 46,17920014,531700
Koper6501Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
Koper6502Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
Koper6503Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
Koper6504Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
Koper6505Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
Koper6600Europe/Ljubljana 45,54690013,729400
KoperCapodistria Dostava600045,54520013,722200
KoperCapodistria Poštni Predali600145,54690013,729400
Koprivnica8282Europe/Ljubljana 45,99680015,453400
Košana625645,61690014,219800
Kostanjevica Na Krasu5296Europe/Ljubljana 45,84500013,641700
Kostanjevica Na Krki8311Europe/Ljubljana 45,84610015,422200
Kotlje2394Europe/Ljubljana 46,52140014,986900
Kozina6240Europe/Ljubljana 45,61000013,935600
Kozje3260Europe/Ljubljana 46,07500015,560300
Kranj4502Europe/Ljubljana 46,24110014,361700
Kranj4600Europe/Ljubljana 46,24110014,361700
Kranj Dostava4000
Kranj Poštni Predali4001
Kranjska Gora4280Europe/Ljubljana 46,48390013,789400
Kresnice1281Europe/Ljubljana 46,11670014,783300
Križe4294Europe/Ljubljana 46,34280014,301400
Križevci9206Europe/Ljubljana 46,78890016,246900
Križevci Pri Ljutomeru9242Europe/Ljubljana 46,56830016,138600
Krka1301Europe/Ljubljana 45,86140014,834200
Krmelj8296Europe/Ljubljana 45,98470015,189400
Kropa4245Europe/Ljubljana 46,30000014,200000
Krška Vas8262Europe/Ljubljana 45,90000015,566700
Krško8270Europe/Ljubljana 45,95310015,489400
Kuzma9263Europe/Ljubljana 46,83690016,083300
Laporje2318Europe/Ljubljana 46,34670015,594700
Laško3270Europe/Ljubljana 46,15190015,236400
Laze Tuhinju1219Europe/Ljubljana 46,21940014,761100
Lenart Slovenskih Goricah2230Europe/Ljubljana 46,57610015,831400
LendavaLendva922046,65510016,303500
Lesce4248Europe/Ljubljana 46,36110014,157800
Lesicno326146,10250015,514200
Leskovec Pri Krškem8273Europe/Ljubljana 45,93330015,466700
Libelice237246,62000014,949700
Limbuš2341Europe/Ljubljana 46,55360015,583600
Litija1270Europe/Ljubljana 46,05860014,822500
Ljubecna320246,24170015,320800
 
If you find your zip code, please Tweet, google+ or like this website ;-) Thank you !